07:00 尼拉甲
哈拉帕城市 哈拉帕城市
0 - 1
马那瓜 马那瓜
07:00 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
0 - 0
梅洛 梅洛
07:00 哥伦U19
普拉塔银紅U19 普拉塔银紅U19
0 - 0
福塔雷萨CE/U19 福塔雷萨CE/U19
07:00 美超
艾萨 艾萨
0 - 0
曾兰泰申FC 曾兰泰申FC
08:00 阿篮联
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
0 - 0
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
08:00 洪都甲
CD维达 CD维达
0 - 0
格尼斯 格尼斯
08:00 特多甲
监狱管理局 监狱管理局
0 - 0
AC西班牙港 AC西班牙港
08:00 安巴超
彼戈茨子弹 彼戈茨子弹
0 - 0
SAP博兰斯 SAP博兰斯
08:00 智利丙
劳塔罗布因 劳塔罗布因
0 - 0
洛斯安第斯纳 洛斯安第斯纳
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯 克布拉迪亚斯
0 - 0
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
09:00 斐济联
芭
VS
劳托卡 劳托卡
09:00 萨尔超
利梅诺 利梅诺
VS
梅塔帕 梅塔帕
09:00 奇瓦瓦州篮联
奇瓦阿帕切德 奇瓦阿帕切德
VS
奇瓦瓦黄金 奇瓦瓦黄金
09:15 洪都甲
伊斯柏纳 伊斯柏纳
VS
CD维多利亚 CD维多利亚
09:30 哥伦甲
佩雷拉 佩雷拉
VS
科尔多瓦美洲虎 科尔多瓦美洲虎
09:30 萨尔超
CD法斯 CD法斯
VS
CD德拉贡 CD德拉贡
09:30 美女职
芝加哥红星女足 芝加哥红星女足
VS
天使城女足 天使城女足
09:30 美职业
皇家盐湖城 皇家盐湖城
VS
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
09:30 巴马甲
圣米格利托体育 圣米格利托体育
VS
陶罗 陶罗
09:30 墨ABE联
阿纳瓦克 阿纳瓦克
VS
UPAEP UPAEP
10:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军 中央海岸十字军
VS
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
10:00 澳东部女联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮 内西公牛女篮
10:00 危地甲
查坎帕 查坎帕
VS
科特匹克 科特匹克
10:00 美乙
萨克拉门托 萨克拉门托
VS
塔尔萨钻机工 塔尔萨钻机工
10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾 蒙特雷湾
VS
拉斯维加斯之光 拉斯维加斯之光
10:00 美超
纳帕维利1839 纳帕维利1839
VS
埃尔法罗尔 埃尔法罗尔
10:00 墨西T联
坦皮科马德罗 坦皮科马德罗
VS
卡门海滩 卡门海滩
10:00 美超
圣拉蒙 圣拉蒙
VS
萨克拉门托黄金 萨克拉门托黄金
10:00 Big V女篮
森伯里喷气机女篮 森伯里喷气机女篮
VS
贝拉林风暴女篮 贝拉林风暴女篮
10:00 新西兰中
内皮尔市流浪 内皮尔市流浪
VS
索斯奥 索斯奥
00:00 西协丙
米内罗竞技队 米内罗竞技队
VS
戈阿尼佐 戈阿尼佐
00:00 塞尔超
小丑 小丑
VS
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
00:00 意篮B联赛
弗拉塔纳多 弗拉塔纳多
VS
阿格里真托 阿格里真托
00:00 意篮B联赛
乌迪内 乌迪内
VS
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
00:00 西协丙
埃皮拉FC 埃皮拉FC
VS
乌特里利亚斯 乌特里利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
赫雷纳 赫雷纳
VS
卢辛纳 卢辛纳
00:00 西协丙
休达B队 休达B队
VS
萨雷斯竞技 萨雷斯竞技
00:00 意篮B联赛
圣乔布 圣乔布
VS
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 特拉帕尼鲨鱼
00:00 西协丙
马德里埃斯珀 马德里埃斯珀
VS
阿亚蒙特 阿亚蒙特
00:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德 贝尔格莱德
VS
KK马塔拉齐 KK马塔拉齐
00:00 斯亚乙
伦达瓦 伦达瓦
VS
布里涅格罗苏普列 布里涅格罗苏普列
00:00 西协丙
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
VS
苏达得穆尔西亚 苏达得穆尔西亚
00:00 意篮B联赛
福蒂多博洛尼亚 福蒂多博洛尼亚
VS
都灵 都灵
00:00 意篮B联赛
奥尔齐诺维 奥尔齐诺维
VS
拉蒂纳 拉蒂纳
00:00 西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
VS
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
00:00 塞尔超
自由队 自由队
VS
塔米斯 塔米斯
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
00:00 西协乙
努曼西亚 努曼西亚
VS
UD圣费尔南多 UD圣费尔南多
00:00 西协乙
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
VS
塞维利亚体育会 塞维利亚体育会
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳 比扎纳
VS
艾伯利西亚竞技 艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 意篮B联赛
泰利斯特 泰利斯特
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰 乌拉尼亚米兰
00:00 意篮B联赛
巴尔图尔塞托 巴尔图尔塞托
VS
维基瓦诺 维基瓦诺
00:00 意篮B联赛
里米尼 里米尼
VS
路易斯罗马 路易斯罗马
00:00 意篮B联赛
维罗纳 维罗纳
VS
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
00:00 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
VS
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
00:00 西协丙
比拉萨尔德马尔 比拉萨尔德马尔
VS
坡巴拉马夫密 坡巴拉马夫密
00:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
VS
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
00:00 西协丙
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
VS
金塔纳 金塔纳
00:00 土超
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
00:00 北马其超
欧洲镍币 欧洲镍币
VS
佩里斯特 佩里斯特
00:00 塞尔甲
纳夫塔加斯 纳夫塔加斯
VS
培克 培克
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
VS
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 葡U23
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
VS
维塞乌U23 维塞乌U23
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
VS
派德B队 派德B队
00:00 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油 下卡姆斯克石油
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
00:00 塞尔超
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
00:00 塞尔超
马拉多特 马拉多特
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
00:00 意女甲
罗马女足 罗马女足
VS
尤文图斯女足 尤文图斯女足
00:00 挪乙
贺特 贺特
VS
布兰B队 布兰B队
00:00 芬兰杯
帕罗波查特 帕罗波查特
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
00:05 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:10 阿曼联
鲁斯塔克 鲁斯塔克
VS
伊卜里 伊卜里
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
00:15 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
VS
波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II
00:30 拉脱甲
里加斯泽利 里加斯泽利
VS
瓦米尔拉玻璃 瓦米尔拉玻璃
00:30 俄女超
MBA莫斯科女篮 MBA莫斯科女篮
VS
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 叶卡捷琳堡女篮
00:30 阿联酋超
卡尔巴联盟 卡尔巴联盟
VS
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
00:30 意甲
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
热那亚 热那亚
00:30 法全联
南锡 南锡
VS
马迪圭斯 马迪圭斯
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
胡多德 胡多德
01:00 土超
阿兰亚士邦 阿兰亚士邦
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
01:00 斯尼甲
拉加斯加 拉加斯加
VS
波策特克 波策特克
01:00 瑞女联
乌普萨拉女篮 乌普萨拉女篮
VS
特尔赫女篮 特尔赫女篮
01:00 克罗甲
斯普里特 斯普里特
VS
博斯克 博斯克
01:00 挪丙
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
01:00 挪丙
扑斯 扑斯
VS
奥特格宁兰B队 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 以篮甲
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
00:00 以篮甲
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
VS
萨费德 萨费德
00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
VS
席特拉 席特拉
00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
00:00 巴林超
布赛廷 布赛廷
VS
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
00:00 亚协杯
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
VS
纳达 纳达
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 亚冠杯
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
00:00 芬兰杯
基斯特 基斯特
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 芬兰杯
库穆IPS 库穆IPS
VS
MIPK米凯利 MIPK米凯利
00:00 芬兰杯
克图 克图
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
00:00 芬兰杯
基卡科努米 基卡科努米
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬兰杯
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
00:00 芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆 拉贾萨隆
VS
EPS埃斯波B队 EPS埃斯波B队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
查路 查路
00:00 芬兰杯
勒帕 勒帕
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
00:00 芬兰杯
罗伊联合 罗伊联合
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 芬兰杯
特加 特加
VS
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
00:00 芬兰杯
维帕 维帕
VS
MP米克力 MP米克力
00:00 芬兰杯
努普斯二队 努普斯二队
VS
PPS老明星 PPS老明星
00:00 芬兰杯
米克力二队 米克力二队
VS
基乌帕 基乌帕
00:00 芬兰杯
爱斯柏B队 爱斯柏B队
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 芬兰杯
PoPo PoPo
VS
普西特B队 普西特B队
00:00 芬兰杯
波户赫尔金 波户赫尔金
VS
洛帕 洛帕
00:05 沙特甲
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
VS
尤胡德 尤胡德
00:05 沙特甲
巴廷 巴廷
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
00:10 阿曼联
巴赫拉 巴赫拉
VS
苏尔 苏尔
00:15 马里甲
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
VS
宾加 宾加
00:00 塞尔超
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
VS
莱斯科 莱斯科
00:00 巴林乙
卡拉利 卡拉利
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 巴林乙
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林乙
伊萨城 伊萨城
VS
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
00:00 瑞士甲
FC天堂 FC天堂
VS
伯尔尼年轻人U21 伯尔尼年轻人U21
00:00 西协丙
伊瓦拉 伊瓦拉
VS
阿鲁卡斯 阿鲁卡斯
00:00 挪超
莫尔德 莫尔德
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
派德 派德
00:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
00:00 斯伐杯
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00 捷乙
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
VS
利森 利森
00:00 捷乙
布尔诺 布尔诺
VS
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚
00:00 保杯
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
00:00 芬兰杯
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
00:00 芬兰杯
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 罗杯
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:05 沙特甲
阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马
VS
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
00:25 沙特甲
积尼达 积尼达
VS
查巴垒 查巴垒
00:30 斯亚甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
马里博尔 马里博尔
00:30 土女联
丘库罗瓦女篮 丘库罗瓦女篮
VS
费内巴切女篮 费内巴切女篮
00:30 塞浦甲
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
00:30 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:30 俄杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴达
00:30 阿联酋超
迪拜胜利 迪拜胜利
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
00:30 亚海联
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
VS
伊戈卡 伊戈卡
00:30 冈比亚超
美好未来FC 美好未来FC
VS
波姆巴达FC 波姆巴达FC
01:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基 斯洛基
VS
图鲁斯 图鲁斯
00:00 丹麦甲
桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基
VS
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
00:00 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
00:00 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳 哈迪亚霍萨纳
00:00 乌干超
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
00:00 巴林乙
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
VS
阿里 阿里
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林乙
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
VS
布戴亚 布戴亚
00:30 沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA 苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒 朱拜勒
00:30 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
00:45 罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比 锡比乌阿特拉斯比
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:45 欧协联
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
00:45 欧协联
里尔 里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
01:00 意篮B联赛
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫 区奥斯特鲁夫
VS
卢布林 卢布林
01:00 挪篮超
费林根 费林根
VS
贝鲁姆 贝鲁姆
01:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
01:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
01:00 毛里甲
AS海关 AS海关
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
01:15 芬兰杯
NOPS NOPS
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪那摩 萨格勒布迪那摩
VS
杜布拉瓦 杜布拉瓦
02:00 克罗甲
希别尼克 希别尼克
VS
萨波克 萨波克
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
02:00 比U21
FC列日U21 FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21 洛默尔U21
02:15 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
02:45 英依联甲
宾菲尔德 宾菲尔德
VS
诺斯伍德 诺斯伍德
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
比洛 比洛
VS
苏曼 苏曼
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
明约 明约
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基 加索基
VS
松里泽 松里泽
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
00:00 欧青联
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯 萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 ACS哈伊布利
VS
吉布提电信 吉布提电信
00:30 意甲
热那亚 热那亚
VS
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
00:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡 艾禾斯堡
VS
沙尔克 沙尔克
00:30 德乙
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
VS
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
01:00 波兰甲
斯波尼亚 斯波尼亚
VS
斯特梅特绿山城 斯特梅特绿山城
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔 扎达尔
VS
布杜克诺斯特 布杜克诺斯特
01:00 土超
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
01:00 德地区
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
VS
奥格斯堡青年队 奥格斯堡青年队
01:00 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足 乌美亚女足
VS
桑纳纳女足 桑纳纳女足
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮 阿维尼达女篮
VS
格尔尼卡女篮 格尔尼卡女篮
00:00 西女甲
吉普斯夸女篮 吉普斯夸女篮
VS
恩斯诺女篮 恩斯诺女篮
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮 费路尔女篮
VS
埃斯蒂特斯女篮 埃斯蒂特斯女篮
01:00 德篮乙
哈根凤凰 哈根凤凰
VS
耶拿 耶拿
01:00 波兰甲
华沙莱吉亚 华沙莱吉亚
VS
昂维厄 昂维厄
01:00 西女甲
阿拉塞斯女篮 阿拉塞斯女篮
VS
杰里斯女篮 杰里斯女篮
01:00 德篮乙
BBC拜罗伊特 BBC拜罗伊特
VS
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
01:00 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼 达布罗瓦戈尼
VS
阿尔卡格丁尼亚 阿尔卡格丁尼亚
01:00 西篮乙
阿利根迪 阿利根迪
VS
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
01:00 德篮乙
波琴 波琴
VS
吉森46人 吉森46人
01:00 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼 恩尼加斯扎尼
VS
华斯基 华斯基
01:00 西女甲
塞尔塔女篮 塞尔塔女篮
VS
本比夫雷女篮 本比夫雷女篮
01:00 西篮乙
CD埃斯特拉 CD埃斯特拉
VS
埃斯蒂特斯 埃斯蒂特斯
01:00 德篮乙
基希海姆 基希海姆
VS
法兰克福 法兰克福
01:00 西篮乙
瓦拉多利德 瓦拉多利德
VS
提佐纳 提佐纳
01:00 斯尼甲
波策特克 波策特克
VS
申丘尔KK 申丘尔KK
01:00 斯伐超
莱维切 莱维切
VS
鲁西尼克 鲁西尼克
01:30 西女甲
卡迪拉苏女篮 卡迪拉苏女篮
VS
罗斯卡塞利斯女篮 罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
01:30 德篮乙
TBB特里尔 TBB特里尔
VS
维切塔二队 维切塔二队
01:30 德篮乙
BG卡尔斯鲁厄 BG卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
01:30 西篮乙
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
VS
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
01:30 德篮乙
WWU芒斯特 WWU芒斯特
VS
科布伦茨 科布伦茨
01:30 BNXT联赛
登海尔德太阳 登海尔德太阳
VS
鲁汶熊 鲁汶熊
02:00 葡篮超
本菲卡 本菲卡
VS
波瓦 波瓦
02:00 法篮甲
圣昆廷 圣昆廷
VS
第戎 第戎
02:00 葡篮超
伊莫拉塔 伊莫拉塔
VS
奥华伦斯 奥华伦斯
02:00 法篮甲
布尔格 布尔格
VS
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
02:00 葡篮超
阿德伽罗玛 阿德伽罗玛
VS
维多利亚 维多利亚
09:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC 加尔格日代SC
VS
萨拉基利斯 萨拉基利斯
23:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
03:45 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
VS
柴郡凤凰 柴郡凤凰
08:00 乌拉联
都市队 都市队
VS
马尔文 马尔文
08:00 乌拉联
格斯竞技 格斯竞技
VS
博尔赫斯 博尔赫斯
08:00 乌拉联
比佳亚 比佳亚
VS
特鲁维尔 特鲁维尔
21:00 以乙
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
查看更多比赛